More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 111? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 111. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 111)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
0.7 km away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
4.99 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.77 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
H
Houseefy
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
AE
Anant Estate
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.yd
316 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Anant Estate
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/32
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/36
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Mohali
31.0 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Affordable Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Mohali
64.46 L-64.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Tuscan Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Mohali
36.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarjit City Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Mohali
26.02 L-35.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI City 2 Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 111,Mohali
89.99 L-7.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Sapphire Residential Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 111,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI My Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Tuscan Residency Exclusive
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 111,Mohali
81.0 L-81.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 111, Mohali

Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year