Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 54, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 54)

Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
Yash
Owner
1/23
6.2 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Heena
Owner
1/27
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.6 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1...+ More
Inder Verma
Owner
1/29
6.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Shubham
Owner
1/14
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Upen Khurana
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Chandrakant Nakade
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 1.3 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Davinder Singh Bedi
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.3 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.3 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 54, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort Part B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 54, Mohali

Sector 55
14,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 53
22,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohali Village
1 people rated this locality
5
9,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 60
19,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
19,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 57
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 58
1,29,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
5,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year