More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

Flats for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 66? Housing.com offers 137+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 100+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 66. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 100+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 66. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noble Callista (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
The Medallion Nova (1990 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
Residential Plot (400 sq.yd)
₹6.75 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
...Read more
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.57 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/29
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
4d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/23
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bestech Square MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
by Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/35
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/62
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/19
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChildre...+ More
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 66

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/31
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/33
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
3955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shahe...+ More
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/33
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/24
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Phase 1 Mohali Bus Terminal  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/23
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPool FacingCorner Property
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/11
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
RS
Ranjeet Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Manav Mangal Smart School  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika LA Parisian
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
1.17 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residences
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
1.22 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sky Garden Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights Tower A Phase 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sky Garden Phase II
Property
Sector 66,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 66, Mohali

Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft