Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 69, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.yd
4500 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KK
Karan Kalra
1/2
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Hitender Bisht
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 69, Mohali
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago