Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 86, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
WH
Wooden Heights
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 86)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
H
Homemakers001
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/36
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Air...+ More
Gayatri Garg
Owner
1/31
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.9 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/47
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital24*7 Security
H
Houseefy
1/40
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
2.72 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.52 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2901 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliLiftUtility ShopsGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/38
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClub House24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/25
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/39
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/39
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohali Royal Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Mohali
1.32 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Woodland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Mohali
1.54 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaurya Ananda
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Mohali
65.21 L-65.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dara Premium
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Mohali
44.99 L-65.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshi Central Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Mohali
47.25 L-65.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 86, Mohali

Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft