Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

2 bhk Houses in Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Moradabad? Housing.com offers 17+ Resale 2 BHK House and 17+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Moradabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Moradabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Khushhalpur, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Civil Lines, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Buddhi Vihar, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Himgiri Colony, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (775 sq.ft)
₹36 L
New Moradabad, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Khushhalpur, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹36 L
New Moradabad, Moradabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (882 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹80 L
New Moradabad, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Khushhalpur, Moradabad
...Read more
Hariom Verma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KCM School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
S K SINGH
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bhumi Chauhan
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shirdi Sai Public School- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradaba...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Atul Tyagi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aarush Gupta
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari...+ More
Amir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Moradabad for Rs. 200000
Resale
₹2 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 4.4 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 2.6 kmMGR Maheshwari...+ More
Rohan Sapra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandra Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Moradabad- 0.7 kmSri Sai Hospital (Super Speciality) | Best Hospital in Moradabad- 3 kmKundan's- 0.1 km...+ More
Anoop Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 969 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Buddhi Vihar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.4 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Dk Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Moradabad for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Moradabad for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

New Moradabad
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buddhi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
20,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashiyana Colony
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mora Mustahkam
7,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harthala
2 people rated this locality
5
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naveen Nagar
7,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Ganga Vihar 1
10,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Himgiri Colony
7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar Industrial Area
12,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft