Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Khushhalpur, Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Khushhalpur)

Utkarsh Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 7000000
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 1...+ More
Meenaskhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1068 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Budh Bazaar for Rs. 4600000
3.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 1.2 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khushhalpur, Moradabad

Majholi
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khushhalpur, Moradabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Agarwal Dwaper Green
3 BHK Apartment
Din Dayal Nagar,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R A Royal Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shail Akash Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Umri,Moradabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khushhalpur, Moradabad

Kashiram Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.08
6,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buddhi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majhola
3,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
1,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonakpur
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
3,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naveen Nagar
7,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Colony
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
20,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft