Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Naveen Nagar, Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Naveen Nagar)

Pankaj
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmM...+ More
Shiv Gautam
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹49.86k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoveena Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km...+ More
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
0.6 km away
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shiv Kumar Gautam
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹72.0k/sq.mt
50 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shirdi Sai Public School- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradaba...+ More
Sunil Kumar
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹12.56 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohsin
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹14.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.mt
775 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.4 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari...+ More
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmM...+ More
Aanya Saraswat
Owner
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.47k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avneesh Choudhary
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aman
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikram Singh
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.68k/sq.mt
351 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak
Owner
1/6
6.6 kms away