Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Morbi - 2, Morbi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Morbi - 2? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Morbi - 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Morbi - 2, Morbi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Anand Nagar, Morbi
...Read more
Pawan Beeka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex- ...+ More