More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Ranchod Nagar 1, Morbi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranchod Nagar 1? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranchod Nagar 1, Morbi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Morbi - 2
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
4 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L
Patel Colony, Madhapar Part
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ravapar, Morbi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Panchvati Society, Ravapar
...Read more
Jignesh Sorathiya
Owner
1/6
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmuspizza morbi- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
V N Singh
Owner
1/14
4.8 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Pk Jena
Owner
1/2
3.77 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vansjaliya Devraj
Owner
1/5
3.65 km away
Resale
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Chavda Himanshu
Owner
3.77 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmuspizza morbi- 0.1 kmParmanand Complex- 0.1 km
Bhargesh Patel
Owner
1/18
3.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmParm...+ More
Kandarp Raval
Owner
1/15
4.48 km away
Resale
Uma The One Up
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Varun
Owner
1/8
3.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Mahek Patel
Owner
1/9
3.77 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Arth Sheth
Owner
1/19
3.14 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
UE
Uma Enterprise
1/8
4.48 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ravapar, Morbi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
FF
Flora Florentia Realty LLP
1/16
2.92 km away

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Morbi - 2, Morbi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Tapan Pujara
Owner
2.87 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Indrajeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranchod Nagar 1 for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School, Morbi- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex-...+ More
MILAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Morbi for Rs. 4200000
2.69 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 1.2 kmOm C...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Bipin Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Mahendranagar for Rs. 1785000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹17.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bhavik Charola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Umiyanagar for Rs. 2600000
30.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Satyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gayatri Nagar for Rs. 1551000
0.89 km away
Resale
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School, Morbi- 0.9 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 1.7 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjaybhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sardar Nagar for Rs. 1800000
2.62 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SHIVANAND
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morbi - 2 for Rs. 2800000
4.8 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ravapar for Rs. 2100000
3.77 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Abhinay Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Morbi - 2 for Rs. 1450000
5.13 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
1w ago
Soham Pansuriya
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kagdadi, Rajkot
42.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.yd
2400 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Parth Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 581 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardar Nagar for Rs. 3000000
2.79 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Ashish
Owner
950 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morbi - 2, Morbi
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1w ago
Sanket Kavar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahendranagar for Rs. 2500000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ranchod Nagar 1, Morbi

Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Palms
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Morbi - 2,Morbi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Florentina Flora Akshar City
Property
Sardar Nagar,Morbi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ranchod Nagar 1, Morbi

2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravapar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahendranagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year