Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 17, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1RK Flats for Sale in Shahpur, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Shahpur? Housing.com offers 1+ 1RK Flats & 1+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Shahpur, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
I B Shubhgriha (224 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahpur, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
IB
I B Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of I B Shubhgriha

1 RK Flat in Shahpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Shahpur)

RH
Rising homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar

Studio Apartment
₹55.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L - 55.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.55 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KE
Kirti Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/31
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar

Studio Apartment
₹55.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.54 L - 88.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
Rahul Singh
1/8
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Bus StopClose to Pethpada Metro Station
S
Satish
1/7
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush Hospital, Kharghar
K
K.Realtors
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹50.97 L - 51.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Krishna
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harmony School- 7.7 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 8.1 kmKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station- 6.4 kmSerena Dhaba- 3.6 km
TG
Tescon Green Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 293 - 638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shahpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1
2.00 kmfrom
₹49.71 L - 1.25 Cr
Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase II
2.01 kmfrom
₹55.86 L - 1.27 Cr
Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase II
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
KE
Kirti Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza
3.65 kmfrom
₹50.97 L - 1.42 Cr
Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza
Siddharth Builders & Developers
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar

1 RK Flat
₹16.45 L - 18.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L - 30.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 44.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 212 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Brand Plus Developers LLP
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pisarve

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 - 312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/7
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 221 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MD
Marvel Developers
1/34
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 189 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Shahid
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.4 kmKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRu...+ More
DI
Devisha Infrastructure
1/10
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftSizes: 181 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
KD
Kohinoor Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 160 - 466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹21.82 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.33 L - 29.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 226 - 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LI
LK Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹19.99 L - 35.42 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.44 L - 57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 240 - 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RD
R D Builders
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹22.7 L - 27.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L - 37 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K - ₹17.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 133 - 286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Prashant Raorane
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.2 kmPethali-Taloja Metro Station- 0.5 kmRutik...+ More
Sameer Dethe
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.5 kmPethali-Taloja Metro Station- 0.8 kmRutik...+ More
ME
Metro Enterprises
1/3
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftSizes: 278 - 386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shahpur, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperia Soverien Hill
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shahpur,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of I B Shubhgriha
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Shahpur,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shahpur, Navi Mumbai

Pisarve
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhansar
6,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloje Majkur
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bid
5 people rated this locality
3.88
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahisar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahisar Mori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloja
21 people rated this locality
4.65
6,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 1
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adaigaon
2 people rated this locality
3
6,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.61%
Rise in last 1 Year