Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Khopoli? Housing.com offers 167+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 80+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Properties and 13+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Khopoli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (916 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Piyush Residency (249 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Laxminagar, Navi Mumbai
Persipina Olympus (696 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Suprabha Harmony (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Arihant Arshiya Phase IV (370 sq.ft)
₹36.1 L - 39 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Envision Sarangi (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khalapur, Navi Mumbai
Om Hill View Residency (635 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Aakash Heights (432 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Swaranjali Heights (486 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Samruddhi Sanskruti (164 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khalapur, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
Suryakant Jambhale
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Neighbourhood Girija Residency
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2d ago
AG
Arun G Gowari
Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Residency

2 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PD
Persipina Developers Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SD
Suprabha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
AS
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.87 L - 27.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.15 L - 39.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EI
Envision Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Envision Sarangi

2 BHK Flat in Khalapur, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
OI
Om Infra & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.05 L - 19.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khopoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimont Imperia Signature Tower
₹24.75 L - 48.93 L
Unimont Imperia Signature Tower
Unimont Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
UR
Unimont Realty
Developer
AL
Aakash Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Heights

2 BHK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RR
Rajendra Ramvilas Jakhotia