Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ashish Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Navkar Estate Jitesh
Play video
1/12
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
1/15
2.22 km away
New Booking
Mayfair Palmeira
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 6 more
1/48
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Srishti Complex, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45 K - ₹26.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DT
Developer Team
+ 6 more
1/10
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 82.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.14 K - 20.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹72.39 L - 79.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/18
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/25
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 1 more
1/25
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashish Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Parkwood 1
0.52 kmfrom
₹72.39 L - 1.38 Cr
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood 1
MICL Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Pride
1.27 kmfrom
₹96.36 L - 1.92 Cr
Sanghvi Pride
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of N Rose Northern Hills
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.0 Cr
N Rose Northern Hills
N Rose Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom Hilton
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Dotom Hilton
Dotom MV Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 2 more
AH
Acme home
1/8
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Acme home
+ 3 more
1/13
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/10
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹91.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹68.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 72.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 16.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GD
Gagangiri Developers
1/18
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 2 more
1/22
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SN
Suresh Nishad
1/14
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K - ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
S
SAM
1/26
0.52 km away
New Booking
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
S
SAM
1/26
0.52 km away
New Booking
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
S
Sales Lounge
1/17
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹96.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SG
SBR GROUP
+ 3 more
1/13
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - 18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/26
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹78.42 L - 86.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/9
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/5
1.38 km away
New Booking
Indo Ashtha Sharon Dahisar West
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kandarpada Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
1/15
2.22 km away
New Booking
Mayfair Palmeira
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mira Road Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
SG
SBR GROUP
+ 7 more
1/12
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 81.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KK
Khalilullah Khan
1/29
0.52 km away
New Booking
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashish Complex, Mumbai

Rawalpada
19,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C S R Complex
18,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shailendra Nagar
19,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avdhut Nagar
17,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maratha Colony
20,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashish Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
78.42 L-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vista
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
55.72 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VHS Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Shakti Dham Wing A Vrindavan Wing B Residential
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
57.3 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmos Neha CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniket
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ummang Rajaram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Rijin Cityshore
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S D U Raj Ultimate E Wing