More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 443

Flats for Sale in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhayandar East? Housing.com offers 438+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 214+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhayandar East. Choose from 166+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 55+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhayandar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Navghar Naka, Bhayandar East
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East
2 BHK Flat (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Shiv Kripa Chawl, Bhayandar East
2 BHK Flat (588 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East
2 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Anand Nagar, Bhayandar East
1 BHK Flat (495 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Anand Nagar, Bhayandar East
5 BHK Flat (2201 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kharegaon, Bhayandar East
...Read more
MS
MAA SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Annapurna Kasturi Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vighnoraa Realty
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Bliss
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/15
Verified
Resale
Arihant Tower
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Grand Empire
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/19
Verified
Resale
Shree Anand Plaza
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MS
MAA SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Anand Plaza
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhayandar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
₹74.4 L - 1.04 Cr
Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
Nand Kumar Mahadev Patil
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Opulence
₹4.03 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Sonam Opulence
SONAM BUILDERS
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujarat Kasturi Van
₹74.09 L - 1.71 Cr
Gujarat Kasturi Van
Gujrat Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisha Vasudev Ratna
₹60.0 L - 88.0 L
Krisha Vasudev Ratna
Krisha Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
RE
Reliable Enterprises
Seller
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/32
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Beverly Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/14
Verified
Resale
Shubham Shree Balaji Empire
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
V
Vikash
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Hiya Avenue
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/10
New Booking
Gujarat Kasturi Van
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/12
New Booking
Gujarat Kasturi Van
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
D4
Deals 4 Property
1/12
New Booking
Shreenath Saroj Heights
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Hiya Avenue
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/23
New Booking
Kanakia Beverly Heights
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Bhayandar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
by Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat
Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Gujarat Kasturi Van
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/17
New Booking
Kapoor Tower
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MS
MAA SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Shree Ambesh Complex And Ambesh Bhavan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/24
New Booking
Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
PRANJAL
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
SP
Shreeji Properties
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Shreeji Angarika
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/14
Verified
Resale
Gujarat Kasturi Van
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/7
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Grand Empire Phase I
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/19
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Bliss
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/34
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Beverly Heights
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/12
Resale
Shree Nidhi Height
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Gujarat Kasturi Van
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSmart Home
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
Kanakia Beverly Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhayandar East, Mumbai

Navghar Naka
9,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navghar Gaon
10,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
RNP Park
9,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
10,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Kripa Chawl
9,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhayandar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Beverly Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.44 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
4.03 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Savaliya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
69.9 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Saroj Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
59.5 L-67.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JAK Namaha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.98 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujarat Kasturi Van
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
74.09 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
67.78 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Bliss