More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 352

Flats for Sale in Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Geeta Nagar? Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Geeta Nagar. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Geeta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
2 BHK Flat (673 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
Ostwal Paradise Phase 2 (403 sq.ft)
₹62.34 L - 97.68 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹74.65 L
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
...Read more
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Kankiya Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OR
OM REALTY
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Akshita Heights
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction
LM
Locality Master
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.34 L - 66.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.55 L - 97.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thunga HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kankiya Police Station Bus StopClose to Maxus Mall
Updated
1w ago
GR
Grow Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Bhutra Anjani Pride
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Geeta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park 2
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Sunteck Sky Park 2
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LA
Lucky Associate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Oasis
1.18 kmfrom
₹74.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Leena Oasis
Leena Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
1.22 kmfrom
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujarat Kasturi Van
1.32 kmfrom
₹74.09 L - 1.71 Cr
Gujarat Kasturi Van
Gujrat Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Seller + 1 more
Unorex Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹74.65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realm Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thunga HospitalClose to Maxus MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Unorex Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹72.67 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Sai Anand Plaza
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Bhutra Anjani Pride
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/25
New Booking
Bhutra Anjani Pride
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/13
Resale
Akshita Heights
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/14
Resale
Akshita Heights
RERA
₹98.96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
D
Dinesh
Play video
1/39
Resale
Harsh Residency And The Corporate Lounge
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thunga HospitalClub HouseLift
Updated
3w ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/29
New Booking
Ostwal Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/13
Resale
Akshita Heights
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Unorex Realty
1/19
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
D4
Deals 4 Property
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
D
Dinesh
Play video
1/38
Resale
Harsh Residency And The Corporate Lounge
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Ostwal Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
OR
OM REALTY
1/7
Resale
Sarvodaya Complex
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/52
0.82 km away
New Booking
Rassaz Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS Realty
1/20
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Heritage 2
RERA
₹75.51 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/24
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AR
AS Realty
1/22
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Heritage 2
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Geeta Nagar, Mumbai

Vinay Nagar
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Park
11,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indralok Phase 1
9,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Park
11,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medetiya Nagar
11,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Geeta Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madar Signature
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.39 L-99.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LIS Hussain Excellency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Narmadalifestyle Building No 2 Antariksh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Skyline Wing A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Developers Vijaydurg Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments