Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Bali Serenity

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by Bali Landmarks

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

0.17 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Bali Landmarks in Goregaon West, Mumbai. Bali Serenity offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.17 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 409.0 - 705.0 sq.ft.. Bali Serenity was launched in December 2023. Bali Serenity possession is Mar, 2027. Altogether, there are 12 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Bali Serenity is Goregaon West.Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Bali Serenity.Bali Serenity is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51800053916.Bali Landmarks is a renowned developer firm.Goregaon West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bali Serenity)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Lift24*7 Security
AM
Ajay Mali
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai...+ More
JK
Jitendra Kumar
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
1/35
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and M...+ More
Arudra Realty
1/35
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.94k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Aarey Metro Station
Vasantha Ramanujam
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/4
0.7 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
N
Nikhil
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro Station
NP
Nitin Pal
1/13
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
NP
Nitin Pal
1/13
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Oberoi MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NE
Nitin Estate Property Consultant
1/17
1.0 km away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.12k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
BP
Bhoomi Properties
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.77k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Nikhil
1/33
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.2k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Goregaon West

Goregaon West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
85.53 L - 1.94 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.1 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 5.96 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Vincere
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.5 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Skyes
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Goregaon West,Mumbai
96.6 L-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Manju Villa
Property
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 63 Rishabraj Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
62.58 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash INA Apartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.73 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bharti Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Mettivilla CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Rajaram Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ramicon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr