More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Hawai Pada, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hawai Pada? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hawai Pada. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Hawai Pada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hawai Pada, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Bilalpada, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
Dange Serenity (725 sq.ft)
₹39.88 L - 65.89 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
Mahavir Icchapurti Sai Prestige Wing A B And C (330 sq.ft)
₹21.16 L - 32.83 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
Bliss Industrial Estate 02
Price on Request
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
Blue Precilla Chs Ltd (252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
...Read more
Aslam Tak
Owner
1/2
Resale
Rashmi Garden
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur School and Junior College- 1.1 kmChaitanya Hospital- 0.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
Mamata Ravindra Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 k...+ More
Ritesh Dhole
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vaishnavi Apartment
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 3.8 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
Jagdish
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shivsagar Apartment
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.5 kmVenkat Preside...+ More
DD
Dange Developers
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L - 43.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.84 L - 65.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hawai Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
6.56 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
2.00 kmfrom
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
3.51 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
3.52 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
BO
Blue Oak Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Precilla Chs Ltd

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MV
Mahavir Ventures

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.09 K - ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
M Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 335 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kesri Nandan, Nalasopara East for Rs. 1200000
Resale
Kesri Nandan
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 2.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmOvari Pada Metro Station- 3.1 kmSai Palace Hotel & Ga...+ More
DEEPAK WAGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 515 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Amit Parkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Nalasopara East for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Raza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 230 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Lawrence Fernandes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hawai Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Krishna Virar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in jyoti vinayak, Nalasopara East for Rs. 1150000
Resale
jyoti vinayak
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur School and Junior College- 0.4 kmChaitanya Hospital- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
MV
Mahavir Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Icchapurti Sai Prestige Phase II

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
CB
Crystal Bharat Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Residency

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hawai Pada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
37.11 L-67.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicon Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
49.53 L-73.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Frenny Platinum Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
25.03 L-25.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chandresh Ratna
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Munish Emonics Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
43.3 L-58.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
27.97 L-44.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
47.51 L-52.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Munish Paramount Height
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
23.87 L-23.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Galaxy Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments