Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Parinee Essence

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Parinee Essence is designed for the present age high tech professionals by keeping in mind all the basic requirements of the dwellers. Parinee Essence welcomes you in a whole new level of royal living that is actually the symbol of sophistication. The high tech housing facility is specially decorated for you to live a peaceful life that ensures that you can also enjoy your leisure time in a fun way. The premium homes stands as an example of high class housing in a mesmerizing township area. The interiors of the homes are specially made keeping in mind the comfort of the dwellers along with luxury....Read more
Amphitheater
Fire Sprinklers
Concierge Service
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
+45
Parinee Essence Project Images
SG
Shree Ganesh Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Namaha HospitalLiftChildren Play Area
TR
TRIMURTI REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallPower BackupClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shubhaarambh Realty
1/26
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationClose to Railway Station
PS
Prakash Surve
1/26
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NY
Nitesh Yadav
1/22
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raksha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Abhijeet Jadhav
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Manish Sawant
Owner
1/17
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Jen Cou
Owner
1/17
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1.7 kmJoey's Pi...+ More