Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Lodha Seaview

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
by Lodha Group

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

9

1.2 Acres

Lodha Seaview is indeed the perfect home that a family looks for. It offers 2 BHK flats with a built-up area ranging from 981.02 square foot to 1,053.03 square foot. It also provides 3 BHK flats with unit size ranging from 1,430.95 square foot to 1,449.04 square foot. Located at Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill in Mumbai, it is away from all the hustle and bustle of the city, giving peace that you are looking for. With the aim of 'Building a Better Life', the developer Lodha Group has established several landmark developments across the entire country....Read more
Tennis Court
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+39
Lodha Seaview Project Images
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/15
Resale
Lodha Seaview
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.03k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing