Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Lakadawala Solitaire

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
by Lakadawala Developers

3 BHK Apartment

12

0.14 Acres

Lakadawala Solitaire is a project by Lakadawala Developers in Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. Lakadawala Solitaire offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Mazgaon, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.14 Acres. It has 20 units. There is 1 building in this project. Lakadawala Solitaire offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 543.0 sq.ft.. Launched in October 2014, Lakadawala Solitaire is slated for possession in Dec, 2018. The address of Lakadawala Solitaire is Plot No 409, Near Mazagaon.Lakadawala Solitaire ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51900006368.Mazgaon is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Lakadawala Solitaire Project Images
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/14
Verified
Resale
Lakadawala Solitaire
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/11
Verified
Resale
Lakadawala Solitaire
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago