More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Dias & Pereira Nagar, Naigaon West, Naigaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dias & Pereira Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dias & Pereira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dias & Pereira Nagar, Naigaon West, Naigaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (741 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Aarambha Properties
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naiga...+ More
AP
Aarambha Properties
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon WestClose to...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Abdul Azeem
1/12
Resale
Silver Scape
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon WestClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abdul Azeem
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Naigaon West

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Scape

Property in Naigaon West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dias & Pereira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1.92 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
1.95 kmfrom
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaneri Heights
1.99 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 52.01 L
Kaneri Heights
Kaneri Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Serenity
2.06 kmfrom
₹32.38 L - 57.36 L
Ornate Serenity
Ornate Universal
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 2 more