More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Yadav Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yadav Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yadav Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Yadav Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yadav Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Yadav Nagar, Dahisar East
JBR Gomant Kutir CHSL (392 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Hi Bliss Tower (428 sq.ft)
₹92.02 L - 1.38 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ssakash Varsha CHSL
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ssakash Navyug Nagar CHS
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
JBR Gomant Kutir CHSL
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Temple
JH
JBR Housecon LLP
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HT
Hi Tech City Hafizi Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.02 L - 98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Samira Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dahisar East for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 0.3 kmHotel Ram ...+ More
AB
Atul Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Blue Heaven

Property in Dahisar East, Mumbai