Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hendre Pada, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Avenue Realty Company Listing
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹435.00/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tharwani Vedant Imperial
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Manoj Bist
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Shiv Lal Jat
Owner
1/18
Resale
Haware Leelaangan by Haware Legaccy
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.6 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Sahu
Owner
1/13
Resale
Raj Mohan Tulsi Vihar
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.6 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Sp Mishra
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mohan Greenwoods
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hendre Pada, Thane

Manjarli Gaon
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranjad
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jadhav Colony
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanewadi
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hendre Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Square
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Akshar Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
23.99 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Tulsi Van
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
29.49 L-49.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Nisarg
Property
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akanksha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
33.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Iconic