More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Muzaffarpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jaiprakash Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Jaiprakash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Muzaffarpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1760 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1936 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1760 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
DR Ram Prasad Estate (1023 sq.ft)
₹62.4 L - 1.27 Cr
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (616 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1760 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1760 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹62.38 L
Kanhauli, Muzaffarpur
3 BHK Flat (1279 sq.ft)
₹70.35 L
Mithanpura, Muzaffarpur
...Read more
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AV
Asha Vihar Properties Private Limited
1/16
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bairia, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.74 L - 93.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
8.17 km away
New Booking
₹62.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
5.59 km away
Resale
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to St. Xavier's Junior/Senior SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier International School- 0.7 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.2 kmApex Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Bev...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/2
7.74 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
7.64 km away
New Booking
₹50.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DAV Public SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/2
9.22 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹568.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian public School, brahmpura, muzaffarpur- 0.1 kmIT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOne Bite R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹27.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
4.04 km away
New Booking
Shangrila Village
RERA
₹45.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Baba Property
10.49 km away
New Booking
Green Ext 01 Phase III
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
9.22 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹738.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
BP
Baba Property
1/2
7.74 km away
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Muzaffarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Redbrick Landmark Pacific
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Muzaffarpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaiprakash Nagar, Muzaffarpur

6,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maripur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhagwanpur
1 people rated this locality
4
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft