More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Muzaffarpur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jaiprakash Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Jaiprakash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Muzaffarpur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (441 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Musahri, Muzaffarpur
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Gobarsahi, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1764 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jagdamba Nagar, Paigamber Pur Kolhua
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Chandra Hati, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Narayanpur Anant, Muzaffarpur
4.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rambagh Khanhuli, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1364 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sikandarpur
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Sherpur, Narayanpur Anant
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jagdamba Nagar, Paigamber Pur Kolhua
Residential Plot (18040 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Chandra Hati
...Read more
Kiran Devi
Owner
441 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Musahri, Muzaffarpur
4.81 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tarun Kumar
Owner
1/24
4.45 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
5d ago
BP
Baba Property
1/2
8.45 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 1.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods &...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sumit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rambagh Khanhuli for Rs. 15000000
6.38 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Gr...+ More
Sonu Babu
Owner
1364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sikandarpur, Muzaffarpur
4.15 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Monastic English school- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Gra...+ More
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.2 kmApex Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Bev...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paigamber Pur Kolhua, Muzaffarpur
1.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier International School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anurag Kumar
Owner
18040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandra Hati, Muzaffarpur
15.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
18040 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Manil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1090 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khabra for Rs. 4899000
5.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Anshu Kumari
Owner
1760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Marwan, Muzaffarpur
9.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGym
BP
Baba Property
1/2
7.74 km away
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
7.74 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Amrit Sinha
Owner
1/4
7.74 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.2 kmApex Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand M...+ More
RI
Rreamso International Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.19 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gannipur, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
GX
Gen X Home Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen X Shiva
4.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahiyapur, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
GG
Green Ghar Infrastucture And Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Ext 01 Phase III
10.49 km away

2 BHK Penthouse in Dighra Rampur Shah, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
HR
Harsharpit Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhraira, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AR
Asha Realty Developers Private Limited
1/3
2.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maripur, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
ND
Nivas Dham Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.59 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mithanpura, Muzaffarpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
BC
Britesky Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Britesky Brite Imperia
5.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithanpura, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
HH
Happy Homes And Holding
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Vrindavan