More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Rasulpur Adhar, Muzaffarpur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rasulpur Adhar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rasulpur Adhar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rasulpur Adhar, Muzaffarpur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Kiratpur, Muzaffarpur
3.5 BHK Flat (3040 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Satsang Vihar, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1764 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jagdamba Nagar, Paigamber Pur Kolhua
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bairia, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L
Sherpur, Narayanpur Anant
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Gobarsahi, Muzaffarpur
4.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rambagh Khanhuli, Muzaffarpur
Residential Plot (1364 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sikandarpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jagdamba Nagar, Paigamber Pur Kolhua
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹22.15 L
Sherpur, Narayanpur Anant
...Read more
R
Ravi
1/6
30.3 km away
New Booking
Balaji Surendrapuram
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir Poddar
Owner
1/11
6.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/3
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/2
8.83 km away
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.2 kmApex Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Bev...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Tarun Kumar
Owner
1/24
4.29 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Sumit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rambagh Khanhuli for Rs. 15000000
8.29 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Gr...+ More
Sonu Babu
Owner
1364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sikandarpur, Muzaffarpur
7.41 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Monastic English school- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Gra...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paigamber Pur Kolhua, Muzaffarpur
4.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier International School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BP
Baba Property
1/2
8.83 km away
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anurag Kumar
Owner
18040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandra Hati, Muzaffarpur
13.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
18040 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Manil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1090 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khabra for Rs. 4899000
5.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Anshu Kumari
Owner
1760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Marwan, Muzaffarpur
5.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGym
BP
Baba Property
1/2
8.83 km away
Resale
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baba Property
1/3
8.83 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Amrit Sinha
Owner
1/4
8.83 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Preparatory/High School- 0.2 kmApex Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand M...+ More
HH
Happy Homes And Holding
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Vrindavan
7.75 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagdishpuri, Muzaffarpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
KD
Kamini Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamini Huda Mansion
7.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandwara, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
OS
OM Shree Construction And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Mithila Tower
5.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dinkar Nagar Majhuliya, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
AR
Aanjaneya Realestate And Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanjaneya Garibnath Complex
4.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmpura, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
MR
Madhutech Reality Engineers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhutech Narayan Height
5.75 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Paigamber Pur Kolhua, Muzaffarpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
BS
Balaji Sunrise
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Surendrapuram
30.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiratpur, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
HR
Harsharpit Realtech Pvt Ltd