Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 711

RERA Certified Projects in Kalalavadi, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Indrajith S
Owner
1/10
7.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JR Queenstown
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
8.94 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
6.56 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
10.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
10.97 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
16.79 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
N
Nagaraj
10.67 km away
Resale
Balajikrupa Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Adarsha Vidyalaya, Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 3.3 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus st...+ More
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagaraj
10.67 km away
Resale
Balajikrupa Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/10
10.34 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Shreesha Hill View 2A
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shaswata Seva School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 4.7 kmRuchi Garden- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 11.9 km
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
8.43 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
16.79 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/8
8.43 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Raj
Owner
1/23
19.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adventz Zuari Garden City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
N
Nagaraj
1/15
11.83 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/8
13.08 km away
Resale
BVL Premio Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalalavadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Manasa Developers
1/8
8.43 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
16.79 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/13
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
16.78 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
4d ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
17.91 km away
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnanasarovara International Residential School- 7.9 kmOYO Hotel Tanishk Residency- 9.2 km
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
17.91 km away
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kalalavadi, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivik Mookambika Nagar
Property
Kalalavadi,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Male Mahadeshwara Residential Layout Phase II
 
 
Kalalavadi,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalalavadi, Mysore

Halalu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parasaiyyana Hundi
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dattagalli Third Stage
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharadadevi Nagar
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
University Layout
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thaluru
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BEML Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,360