Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Karmvir Nagar, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karmvir Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karmvir Nagar, Nadiad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Karmvir Nagar, Nadiad
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Karmvir Nagar, Nadiad
...Read more
Chintan Mulani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dipak Wadhvani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karmvir Nagar for Rs. 1150000
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0.7 km...+ More