More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Flats for Sale in Napad, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Napad? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Napad. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Napad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Napad, Nadiad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Yogiraj Society, Nadiad
4 BHK Independent House (1227 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sonal Society, Nadiad
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Napad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1315 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Malaarpura, Nadiad
3 BHK Duplex (1259 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Uttarsanda, Nadiad
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Karmvir Nagar, Nadiad
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nairobi Colony
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Shakti Park Society
2 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sardar Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.7 L
Sonal Society, Nadiad
...Read more
Apurva
Owner
1/8
2.17 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Rathod Dhrumil
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Ajit Singh
Owner
1.83 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ENGLISH TEACHING SCHOOL Pij road- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kinjal Ahirrao
Owner
1/7
5.61 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Chintan Mulani
Owner
1/2
3.81 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Neeti Jain
Owner
1/17
2.21 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Jay Maharaj Real Estate
1/9
1.89 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Hiteshsinh Sodha
Owner
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Jaiswal Tirthraj
Owner
1/12
3.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Mahida Mervin
Owner
1/5
1.73 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Jignesh Patel
Owner
1/2
4.09 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 5.6 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ajay
Owner
1/11
0.36 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
HITESH RANA
Owner
1/16
5.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Vijayshree
Owner
2.95 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Knowledge High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmTrimurti Compl...+ More
Yogesh Patel
Owner
1/6
2.21 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Jay Maharaj Real Estate
1/29
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Harmony
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
Jyoti Choudhary
Owner
1/3
4.09 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Alice
Owner
1/13
1.95 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGas Pipeline
Mukesh Prajapati
Owner
1/15
1.72 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Bunny Bhai
Owner
2.95 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Pannaben Jayeshbhai Shah
Owner
1/3
1.35 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Chauhan Manoj
Owner
1/13
4.09 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1879 sq.ft
Jigar Darji
Owner
1/8
1.6 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Atul Mistry
Owner
1/31
1.64 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Raja Anand
Owner
1/3
5.61 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Care - Best CBSE & GSEB School in Nadiad, kheda district.- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Devansh H
Owner
1/3
3.02 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Napad, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Santram Parijat Residency
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Napad, Nadiad

Desai Park Society
3,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Piplag
1 people rated this locality
5
7,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aman Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pij Chowkdi
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dumral
2,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Junaraopura
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogiraj Society
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmnagri Society
780
Avg. Price per sq.ft