Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Saint Nagar, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Saint Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saint Nagar)

Ajay
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
JD
J D Buildcon
1/5
2.7 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Junaraopura, Nadiad

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1051 - 1247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
Tulsi Construction
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Junaraopura, Nadiad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sahjanand Developers
1/34
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmnagri Society, Nadiad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 628 - 958 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Pannaben Jayeshbhai Shah
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0...+ More
Neeti Jain
Owner
1/17
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ENGLISH TEACHING SCHOOL Pij road- 1.3 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.8 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmTri...+ More
SD
Shakti Developers
1/3
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Piplag, Nadiad

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 839 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Jay Maharaj Real Estate
1/29
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
OD
Om Developers Kheda
1/5
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar, Nadiad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1146 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Saath Buildcon
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Karmnagri Society, Nadiad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.63k/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
PB
Pushparaj Builders
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar, Nadiad

3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Devangbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karmvir Nagar for Rs. 3500000
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0...+ More
Sweta Kadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Pij Chowkdi for Rs. 2000000
3.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Vikky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 988 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 2700000
3.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saint Nagar, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vihar Residency
Property
Shanti Nagar,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J D Nexus Elegance
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Residency 2
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in FK Elegance Phase 2
Residential Plots
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Santram Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Elysium
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Keshav Vatika
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Piplag,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Nexus 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmnagri Society,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Gateway
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
18.0 L-20.31 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saint Nagar, Nadiad

Karmvir Nagar
1,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjipura
1 people rated this locality
2.75
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SRP Cmp
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
3,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft