Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Saint Nagar, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saint Nagar)

Ashwin
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Apurva
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Knowledge High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.6 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmTrimurti Compl...+ More
Devansh H
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anne's High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmSundarvan Compl...+ More
Jyoti Choudhary
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 5.6 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Chauhan Manoj
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1879 sq.ft
Jignesh Patel
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Chintan Mulani
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0...+ More
Mintu Shah
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Ajit Singh
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ENGLISH TEACHING SCHOOL Pij road- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Jay Maharaj Real Estate
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Jaiswal Tirthraj
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 3.4 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Alice
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 2.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Mukesh Prajapati
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Hiteshsinh Sodha
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Jignesh Solanki
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Krunal Rana
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 1.5 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
JD
J D Buildcon
1/5
2.7 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Junaraopura, Nadiad

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1051 - 1247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Vyom Farmlands
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saint Nagar, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vihar Residency
Property
Shanti Nagar,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J D Nexus Elegance
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Residency 2
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in FK Elegance Phase 2
Residential Plots
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Santram Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Elysium
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Nexus 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmnagri Society,Nadiad