Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in SRP Cmp, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in SRP Cmp? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in SRP Cmp, Nadiad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹35 L
SRP Cmp, Nadiad
...Read more
Devansh H
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community