Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Uttarsanda, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Uttarsanda? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Uttarsanda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Uttarsanda, Nadiad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Uttarsanda, Nadiad
...Read more
Mehul Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarsanda for Rs. 3050000
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Care - Best CBSE & GSEB School in Nadiad, kheda district.- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uph...+ More
Updated
1d ago