Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chhoi, Nainital

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/15
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
4510 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹68.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4392 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/21
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹70.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/21
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹71.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4608 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/3
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.yd
122 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/3
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
P
Primexinfratech
Locality Champion
1/8
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
4675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
4452 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/17
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/13
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
4539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/17
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
5002 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4502 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
6360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/12
3.48 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/2
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.yd
1080 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Harish Mishra
Owner
1/5
39.96 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Asmita Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Unique V
Owner
1/5
3.48 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aayush
Owner
1/6
3.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DEVENDRA
1/6
42.45 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA International School, Nainital- 2.8 kmAadrika Retreat- 0.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Angelina Jolie
Owner
1/3
11.66 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Lohit Rana
Owner
1/7
13.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Corbett county
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
40.21 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
3840 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent Sr Secondary School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHot Choice C...+ More
Aditya Upreti
Owner
1/10
39.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School Ghorakhal- 0.1 kmT.B.Sanatorium, Bhowali, Nainital- 0.1 kmThe Palm Resort-8449122921- 0.1 km
Hitesh
1/7
39.96 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Deepti Bhatt
1/3
42.45 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DEVENDRA
1/3
39.96 km away
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chhoi, Nainital

Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chhoi, Nainital

Shankarpur Bhud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Peerumadara
1,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bail Parao
7,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukteshwar
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhimtal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%