Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Joy Mangla, Nalbari

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhilash Dutta
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Joy Mangla, Nalbari
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt. Gurdon H.S. School- 0.1 kmSARATHI HOSPITAL, NALBARI- 0.1 kmNimantran Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmNalbari Bus...+ More
Updated
2w ago