Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in GollaGuda, Nalgonda

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (GollaGuda)

Zubair
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SPRING BOARD ACADEMY, Nalgonda- 1.6 kmIcon Super Speciality Hospital , Nalgonda- 0.3 kmSri Prasad Udupi Hotel- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sai
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹648.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Safa Public School (E/M)- 1.5 kmIcon Super Speciality Hospital , Nalgonda- 4.4 kmSri Prasad Udupi Hotel- 0.1 kmHar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GollaGuda, Nalgonda

Top Projects for Sale in GollaGuda, Nalgonda

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Sahasra Residency
2 BHK Apartment
GollaGuda,Nalgonda
 

Popular Locality for sale around GollaGuda, Nalgonda