More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in Kandukur, Nalgonda

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandukur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandukur, Nalgonda - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1980 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kandukur, Nalgonda
Residential Plot (2961 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kandukur, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gandhi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Chinthapally, Nalgonda
Residential Plot (1647 sq.ft)
₹14.64 L
Kurmedu, Nalgonda
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Tirumalagiri
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
13.05 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
13.05 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/12
13.05 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
KR
KGN Realestate
1/15
13.05 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
13.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
13.05 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
13.05 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/13
13.05 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
13.05 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/16
13.05 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/3
28.12 km away
New Booking
₹3.03 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Srigdha
1/10
17.79 km away
New Booking
₹12.45 L
Avg. price: ₹922.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalGated Community
FR
Franch Realty
1/6
13.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/3
28.12 km away
New Booking
₹9.07 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/3
28.12 km away
New Booking
₹6.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kandukur, Nalgonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash KK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramgiri,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dharani Homes
Property
Miryalaguda Town,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Venkateshwara Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cherlapalli,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Sahasra Residency
2 BHK Apartment
GollaGuda,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Nidhi Homes
Residential Plots
Panagal,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Sai Sannidhi Phase 1
Residential Plots
Chinthapally,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Sai Sannidhi
Residential Plots
Chinthapally,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nakshatra Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pittam Palle,Nalgonda
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kandukur, Nalgonda

Gandhi Nagar
7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft