More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Kurmedu, Nalgonda - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurmedu? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kurmedu, Nalgonda - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Chinthapally
3 BHK Flat (1533 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Gandhi Nagar
Residential Plot (1980 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Chinthapally
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Tirumalagiri
Residential Plot (121 sq.yd)
₹4.84 L
Chinthapally, Nalgonda
Residential Plot (367 sq.yd)
₹55.0 L
Gandhi Nagar
Residential Plot (242 sq.yd)
₹9.68 L
Chinthapally, Nalgonda
Residential Plot (121 sq.yd)
₹5.0 L
Chinthapally, Nalgonda
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
KR
KGN Realestate
1/16
28.04 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPower BackupLift
N Ramesh
Owner
1/14
12.54 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹732.00/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
28.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
28.04 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
28.04 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/13
28.04 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
28.04 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/11
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹98.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
FR
Franch Realty
1/6
28.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sri Dhatri Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nakshatra Heights
51.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pittam Palle, Nalgonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SG
Samudrala Gnaneshwar
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwaraka Nagar
32.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kondamallapalle, Nalgonda

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GS
Gnaneshwar Samudrala
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Ram Nagar
32.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kondamallapalle, Nalgonda

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
GS
Gnaneshwar Samudrala
Residential Lands for Sale in Thirumala Nagar
32.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kondamallapalle, Nalgonda

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
II
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited
1/14
46.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gundrampalli, Nalgonda

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TV
Thokala Venkanna
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Nagar Colony
34.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandur, Nalgonda

1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sri Alekya Developers
51.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pittam Palle, Nalgonda

1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
VE
VENKATESHWARA ELITE
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Venkateshwara Elite
58.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cherlapalli, Nalgonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
PN
Ponugoti Narsimha Rao
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarnagiri Township