0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Flats for Sale in Ramgiri, Nalgonda under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
55.55 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/12
55.55 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/3
59.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.03 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Srigdha
1/10
56.15 km away
New Booking
₹12.45 L
Avg. price: ₹922.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalGated Community
KR
KGN Realestate
1/15
55.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
55.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/3
59.48 km away
New Booking
₹9.07 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/3
59.48 km away
New Booking
₹6.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/11
60.12 km away
New Booking
₹98.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
55.55 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
55.55 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/13
55.55 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
55.55 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/16
55.55 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPower BackupLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramgiri, Nalgonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash KK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramgiri,Nalgonda
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramgiri, Nalgonda

21,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old City
1 people rated this locality
1
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft