0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Nalgonda under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/11
New Booking
₹98.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
S
Srigdha
1/10
New Booking
₹12.45 L
Avg. price: ₹922.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nalgonda, Nalgonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash KK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramgiri,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dharani Homes
Property
Miryalaguda Town,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Venkateshwara Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cherlapalli,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Sahasra Residency
2 BHK Apartment
GollaGuda,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Sai Sannidhi Phase 1
Residential Plots
Chinthapally,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Nidhi Homes
Residential Plots
Panagal,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Sai Sannidhi
Residential Plots
Chinthapally,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nakshatra Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pittam Palle,Nalgonda
 

Popular Locality for sale in Nalgonda, Nalgonda

Miryalaguda Town
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinthapally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kurmedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gundrampalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narketpalle
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhi Nagar
7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft