More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 366

Flats for Sale in Kulathupalayam, Namakkal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kulathupalayam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kulathupalayam, Namakkal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Tiruchengode, Namakkal
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹11.79 L
Budan Santhai, Namakkal
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.12 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹12.45 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹12.43 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Rasipuram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹12.54 L
Rasipuram
...Read more
MP PERIYASAMY
Owner
1/25
40.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/30
20.87 km away
New Booking
₹11.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sakthi Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmParvathi Hotel- 1.3 kmPottanam Road Bus Station- 5.1 km
Updated
6d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Nikethan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.7 kmSUGAM HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmSri Lakshmi Vilas -Since 1926- 2.6 k...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/15
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹6.12 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/17
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/15
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/5
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.54 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/21
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹15.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹15.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹14.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/4
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/4
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
36.88 km away
New Booking
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
44.42 km away
New Booking
₹13.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christopher Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 22.8 km
Updated
6d ago
Viknesh Ramasamy
Owner
1/5
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A R
Owner
1/4
9.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Park Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmM.M. Hospital Namakkal- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmVasanthap...+ More
Subash
Owner
1/4
12.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Park Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmM.M. Hospital Namakkal- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.3 kmVasanthap...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Thirukarthiga R
Owner
1/11
15.2 km away
Resale
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Ajay
Owner
1/7
13.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Amirbi
Owner
16.21 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kulathupalayam, Namakkal

Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Nagar
Property
Kulathupalayam,Namakkal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Pudhu Vangalamman Nagar A Block
Property
Kulathupalayam,Namakkal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Murugan Nagar
Property
Kulathupalayam,Namakkal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru Kamadhenu Nagar
Property
Kulathupalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kulathupalayam, Namakkal

N.Pudupatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rasipalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pettapalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohanur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Periyapatti
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koolipatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Andavar Nagar
4,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthugapatti
5,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagurampatti
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keerambur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.