Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Prakash Nagar, Narasaraopet

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
KLM Infra Projects
1/8
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmSri Datta Super Speciality Hospital- 0.3 kmBilal Biryani Point- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago