Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4241

Ready to Move Properties in Takle Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1d ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Takle Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment
3.11 kmfrom
₹41.01 L - 58.58 L
Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment
Kanaklaxmi Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Amrutdham, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Aura
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.65 Cr
The Avenue Aura
The Avenue NX
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
3.35 kmfrom
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/20
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.58 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L - 64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
1.52 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Takle Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment
₹41.01 L - 58.58 L
Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment
by Kanaklaxmi Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Amrutdham, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Aura
₹1.08 Cr - 1.65 Cr
The Avenue Aura
by The Avenue NX
3, 4 BHK Flats
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/6
4.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹25.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.84 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/2
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 55.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
5.74 km away
New Booking
Golden Shower
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Takle Nagar, Nashik

Sahajivan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganeshwadi
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Takle Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Alkapuri Co Op Housing Society
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Jaybhole Apartment Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Panchavati,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandgram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchavati,Nashik
41.23 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchavati,Nashik
37.51 L-54.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBSL Lenkar S Majestiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
69.0 L-69.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namo Narayan Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panchavati,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Jay Shankar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
62.64 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Towers