Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Thakare Mala, Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Somvijay Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Somvijay Madhuban

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Thakare Mala)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakare Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.88 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.10 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.82 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
2.40 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
Shambhu Realty
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VB
Vinayaka Builders
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiv Krupa Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Shyam Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 512 - 876 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shree Sham Builders And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lamkhade Mala, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SC
Sagar Constructions
1/20
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiv Krupa Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Thakare Mala, Nashik

Chakradhar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Thakare Mala, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Sunrise Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapuri Kalptaru
2 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Deepanjali Heights Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Somvijay Madhuban
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Nagari,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Blu Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhu Sarthi Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vaiduwadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Samarth Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shiv Krupa Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Hira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaiduwadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Nakshtra Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asha Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thakare Mala, Nashik

Ayodhya Nagari
3,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talathi Colony
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirawadi
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft