Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Affordable Projects for Sale in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pushpak Nagar)

TG
Today Global
1/8
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanjade, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.31 L - 73.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.31 L - 73.19 L
Sizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
VG
Vaastusiddhi Group Builders & Developers
1/10
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹12.22 L - 17.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 23.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K - ₹4.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
TH
Treasure Homes
1/4
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.07 L - 30.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
AR
Ashapura Realty
1/3
6.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 135 - 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
LH
La Homes
1/3
6.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹16.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.36 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.46 L - 25.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OD
Omkar Developers
2.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹27.63 L - 30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shree Sai Shrushti Builders & Developers
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹7.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
CB
Community Buildcon Builders & Developers
5.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 576 sq.ft.
SR
Sai Raj Exotica
5.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.61k/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
TB
Tirupati Balaji Group
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
EB
Enkay Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Enkay Classic
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
VE
Varadvinayak Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Varadvinayak Swaroop
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.38 L - 24.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SJ
Shashikant Joma Gaikwad
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashikant Siddhivinayak Residency
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.18 L - 19.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 229 - 255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SH
Shree Hari Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Residency
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹27.45 L - 30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹41.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K - 17.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Bangarpada
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
77.35 L-83.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia
Property
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
48.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satpanth Kalash Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
69.35 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JPrime Royal Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
25.0 L-40.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai