Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vashi Gaon, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Kumar Sahu
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Samarth Rane
Owner
1/8
1.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
B 3 Type Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Om Ladke
Owner
1/25
1.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Darshan Shettiyar
Owner
1/18
0.86 km away
Resale
Lal Gami Jade
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.69k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Hardesh Manash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vashi for Rs. 7500000
0.4 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Chetan Shirke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vashi for Rs. 2500000
1.51 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 1.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Farukh Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in B Type Apartment, Vashi for Rs. 17000000
0.74 km away
Resale
B Type Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.6 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 1.3 km
Mukesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vashi for Rs. 30000000
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft