More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Jamalpore, Navsari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jamalpore? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jamalpore. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Jamalpore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jamalpore, Navsari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jamalpore, Navsari
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jamalpore, Navsari
Prabhakunj Alaknanda Bungalows (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jamalpore, Navsari
Sangani Opera Sky (1040 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jamalpore, Navsari
The Grand Devji (253 sq.ft)
Prabhakunj Group
1/19

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jamalpore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
OS
OPERA SKY
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Jamalpore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PB
Paswa Bharatbhai Sukhadia
1/9

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Jamalpore

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RI
Ruchi Infracon Llp
1/6

Property in Jamalpore

Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Jamalpore)

K K Realtors
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmReliancefresh- 0.1 kmSai Complex- 0.1 km
AA
Abhay Associates
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratiksha Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 657 - 821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Devashish Developers
1/5
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pratiksha Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
G
Geetaben
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratiksha Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Prabhakunj Buildspace Private Limited
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratiksha Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 170 - 653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
Dm Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratiksha Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LD
Lodhia Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratiksha Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rashmi Shigavan
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyakunj English Medium High School Navsari- 0.9 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmBhuvneshwari Khichdi Center- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Vivek
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
A Mehta
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Rahul Malik
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Mehul
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Behram Kapadia
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Nikhilkumar Jayantilal Pathak
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Shailesh Shah Jay Majisa
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyakunj English Medium High School Navsari- 1 kmYashfeen Group Of Hospital- 0.1 kmBhuvneshwari Khichdi Center- 0.1 kmJK ...+ More
BH
Bhadja Hiteshbhai
1/6
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Panchvati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 - 356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OE
Ornate Enterprise
1/4
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Radha Krishna Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 587 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Jyoti Rana
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmNirali Hospital- 0.1 kmNeopolitan Pizza- 0.1 kmJK Tower- 0.1 km
KS
K S Infratech
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Panchvati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 373 - 455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sun Developers Navsari
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Radha Krishna Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 391 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jamalpore, Navsari

Vrundavan Society
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahkar Society
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jamalpore, Navsari

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangani Opera Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Jamalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Harmony
Property
Jamalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhakunj Alaknanda Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jamalpore,Navsari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Devji
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Jamalpore,Navsari
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jamalpore, Navsari

Italva
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhapra Part
2,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratiksha Society
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lunsikui
1 people rated this locality
5
2,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tighra
2,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabilpore
2,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.06%
Fall in last 1 Year