More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Behror, Neemrana - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Behror? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Behror. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Behror. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Behror)

MB
Mangalam BDL
1/29
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dooghera, Neemrana

94 sq.yd Plot
₹23.03 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹23.14 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹30.72 L
127 sq.yd Plot
₹31.14 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹34.02 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹36.75 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹37.41 L
175 sq.yd Plot
₹42.99 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹44.91 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹50.62 L
216 sq.yd Plot
₹53.08 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹57.16 L
272 sq.yd Plot
₹66.72 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹76.22 L
376 sq.yd Plot
₹92.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Jay Property
1/21
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dooghera, Neemrana

1 BHK Flat
₹6.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 216 - 388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RP
Rajindera Promoters Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajindera Shyam Gaon
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Goonti, Neemrana

1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
Dipesh Choudhary
Owner
2955 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dooghera, Neemrana
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹846.00/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raath International School, Behror- 0.1 kmSachkhand Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Highway King, Neemrana- 0.1 kmNeemrana P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Behror, Neemrana

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Behror, Neemrana

Gallery Cover Pic of Reverence Upvan The Garden City Phase I
2 BHK Apartment
Behror,Neemrana
9.86 L-25.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Somnath City
Residential Plots
Behror,Neemrana
1.33 L-13.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reverence Upvan The Garden City
Property
Behror,Neemrana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Habitech Wish Town
Residential Plots
Behror,Neemrana
7.55 L-37.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Krishna City
Residential Plots
Behror,Neemrana
6.5 L-16.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky City
Residential Plots
Behror,Neemrana
3.96 L-51.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikunj Residency-II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behror,Neemrana
13.75 L-27.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand NG
Property
Behror,Neemrana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reverence Upvan The Garden City Phase III
1 BHK Apartment
Behror,Neemrana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral City
2 BHK Apartment
Behror,Neemrana
23.13 L-23.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Behror, Neemrana