Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Independent Houses for Sale in Kakupalli, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kakupalli? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kakupalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kakupalli, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2016 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Allipuram, Nellore
2 BHK Independent House (1040 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Srihari Nagar, Ramalinga Puram
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kallurpalle Rural, Nellore
4 BHK Independent House (2304 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Telugu Ganga Colony, Vengalrao Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Chinna Bazar, VRC Centre
5 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Chinnapadugupadu, Kovur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
VRC Centre
1 RK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Navalak Gardens, Nellore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Nellore
2 BHK Independent House (979 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Santhapeta, Nellore
...Read more
Harikrishna
Owner
1/13
7.2 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
CHANDRA PAVAN
8.93 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Subhamastu Shopping Mall, NelloreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/5
8.57 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Mallik
Owner
1/16
9.06 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Ram E. M School- 0.1 kmBhaskar Reddy Hospital- 0.1 kmAsli Nellore Family Dhaba and Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubra...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Anish Kumar
Owner
11.11 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sarada
Owner
7.43 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjab...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bujji
1/6
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopp...+ More
Dinesh
1/4
9.39 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
50 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM MODEL NICE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSadiq Complex-...+ More
Koteswararao Manchala
Owner
1/3
7.17 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 3.1 kmMurali ...+ More
Pasam Kumar
Owner
1/7
9.2 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SVR High School- 1.2 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaura...+ More
Tanveer
Owner
7.08 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Guvvadi Malavika
Owner
1/2
7.94 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Maha Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nellore Srinivasulu
Owner
1/6
12.9 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Uma A
Owner
1/12
8.86 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Ram E. M School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmHotel Rayalseema'...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sai Krishna Reddy Palagiri
Owner
1/7
7.09 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kakupalli, Nellore

Simhapuri City
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Kakupalli, Nellore

Gundlapalem
1 people rated this locality
5
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Visavaviletipadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Brahmadevam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thotapalli Gudur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guduru BhaskaraRami Reddy Layout
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A. C. Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhakthavatsala Nagar
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vedayapalem
1 people rated this locality
5
6,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
23,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft