0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Santhi Nagar, Nellore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Santhi Nagar)

Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shoppin...+ More
K. Srinivas
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.87 L
Avg. price: ₹536.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 R...+ More
Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Asra Infra
Owner
1/11
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVR High School- 5.5 kmSt Joseph's General Hospital- 6.4 kmHotel Basota Multicuisine Family Restaurant & Lodge- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sindhu
Owner
1/29
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Nagarajan
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹352.00/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kishore's Ratnam Race International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 1.6 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
N.Sushmanth
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Akshay
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Tanveer
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Govardhan Raju
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
AV
Anand Vihar Real Estate
1/8
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalinga Puram, Nellore

144 sq.yd Plot
₹5.9 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹6.84 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹8.19 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹12.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹455.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
CHANDRA PAVAN
1.4 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Subhamastu Shopping Mall, NelloreVastu Compliant
Pradeep
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Himalaya High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Res...+ More
Anil Manchi
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Nellore Property
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Santhi Nagar, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Elite
Property
Santhi Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motherland M Square
Property
Santhi Nagar,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santhi Nagar, Nellore

7,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.29%
Fall in last 1 Year